Food delivery in 13256 CDG PPTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13256 CDG PPTA EXP CDG PPTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 21:50 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 22:35 22:45 1 Order Meal
3 SAHARANPUR 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
4 ROORKEE 01:06 01:08 2
5 MORADABAD 03:55 04:10 2 Order Meal
6 BAREILLY 05:38 05:43 2 Order Meal
7 HARDOI 07:46 07:48 2
8 LUCKNOW 10:00 10:10 2
9 SULTANPUR 12:22 12:27 2
10 JAUNPUR CITY 13:36 13:38 2
11 VARANASI JN 15:25 15:40 2 Order Meal
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
13 BUXAR 18:13 18:15 2
14 ARA 19:20 19:22 2
15 DANAPUR 20:15 20:17 2
16 PATLIPUTRA 20:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13256 - CDG PPTA EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Chandigarh, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,