Food delivery in 13255 PPTA CDG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13255 PPTA CDG EXP PPTA CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATLIPUTRA First 20:30 1
2 DANAPUR 20:50 20:52 1
3 ARA 21:25 21:27 1
4 BUXAR 22:14 22:16 1
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
6 VARANASI JN 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
7 JAUNPUR CITY 02:06 02:08 2
8 SULTANPUR 03:13 03:15 2
9 LUCKNOW 06:15 06:25 2
10 HARDOI 07:56 07:58 2
11 BAREILLY 09:53 09:58 2 Order Meal
12 MORADABAD 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
13 ROORKEE 14:07 14:08 2
14 SAHARANPUR 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CANT JN 16:25 16:42 2 Order Meal
16 CHANDIGARH 17:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13255 - PPTA CDG EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Chandigarh, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,