Food delivery in 13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS KYQ RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 05:00 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 06:51 06:53 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 08:20 08:25 1
4 ALIPUR DUAR JN 09:55 10:00 1
5 HASIMARA 10:40 10:42 1
6 DALGAON 11:15 11:17 1
7 BINNAGURI 11:27 11:29 1
8 NEW MAL JN 12:08 12:10 1
9 SILIGURI JN 13:45 13:50 1
10 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:20 14:40 1
11 KISHANGANJ 15:50 15:55 1
12 DALKOLHA 16:18 16:20 1
13 TELTA 16:29 16:31 1
14 SUDHANI 16:41 16:43 1
15 BARSOI JN 16:55 16:57 1
16 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 17:10 17:12 1
17 KHURIAL 17:23 17:25 1
18 LABHA 17:50 17:52 1
19 KATIHAR JN 19:10 19:40 1 Order Meal
20 SEMAPUR 19:54 19:55 1
21 KARAGOLA ROAD 20:07 20:08 1
22 KURSELA 20:22 20:23 1
23 KATAREAH 20:37 20:38 1
24 NAUGACHIA 20:48 20:50 1
25 THANA BIHPUR JN 21:05 21:06 1
26 NARAYANPUR 21:16 21:17 1
27 MAHES KHUNT 21:39 21:40 1
28 MANSI JN 21:50 21:52 1
29 KHAGARIA JN. 22:08 22:10 1
30 LAKHMINIA 22:26 22:27 1
31 BEGU SARAI 22:45 22:47 1 Order Meal
32 BARAUNI JN 23:55 00:10 2 Order Meal
33 DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 00:39 00:40 2
34 MOKAMEH JN 01:09 01:12 2
35 BARH 01:28 01:30 2
36 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 01:45 01:47 2
37 KHUSROPUR 01:59 02:01 2
38 FATUHA 02:07 02:09 2
39 BANKA GHAT 02:16 02:18 2
40 PATNA SAHEB 02:25 02:27 2
41 RAJENDRANAGAR T 03:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13247 - KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,