Food delivery in 13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS RJPB NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 23:15 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 23:27 23:29 1
3 BANKA GHAT 23:37 23:39 1
4 FATUHA 23:44 23:46 1
5 KHUSROPUR 23:54 23:56 1
6 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 00:11 00:13 2
7 BARH 00:24 00:26 2
8 MOKAMEH JN 00:46 00:48 2
9 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 01:01 01:03 2
10 RAJENDRA PUL 01:08 01:10 2
11 DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 01:54 01:56 2
12 GARHARA 02:04 02:05 2
13 BARAUNI JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
14 BEGU SARAI 02:53 02:58 2 Order Meal
15 LAKHMINIA 03:11 03:13 2
16 KHAGARIA JN. 03:38 03:43 2
17 MANSI JN 03:51 03:53 2
18 MAHES KHUNT 04:04 04:06 2
19 NARAYANPUR 04:32 04:34 2
20 THANA BIHPUR JN 04:42 04:44 2
21 NAUGACHIA 05:00 05:02 2
22 KATAREAH 05:14 05:16 2
23 KURSELA 05:24 05:26 2
24 KARAGOLA ROAD 05:51 05:53 2
25 SEMAPUR 06:21 06:23 2
26 KATIHAR JN 07:00 07:25 2 Order Meal
27 LABHA 07:51 07:53 2
28 KHURIAL 08:13 08:15 2
29 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 08:23 08:25 2
30 BARSOI JN 08:40 08:42 2
31 SUDHANI 08:54 08:56 2
32 TELTA 09:05 09:07 2
33 DALKOLHA 09:16 09:18 2
34 KISHANGANJ 09:40 09:45 2
35 NEW JALPAIGURI 11:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13246 - RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,