Food delivery in 13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS NJP RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 14:40 1
2 KISHANGANJ 15:50 15:55 1
3 DALKOLHA 16:18 16:20 1
4 TELTA 16:29 16:31 1
5 SUDHANI 16:41 16:43 1
6 BARSOI JN 16:55 16:57 1
7 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 17:10 17:12 1
8 KHURIAL 17:23 17:25 1
9 LABHA 17:50 17:52 1
10 KATIHAR JN 19:10 19:40 1 Order Meal
11 SEMAPUR 19:54 19:55 1
12 KARAGOLA ROAD 20:07 20:08 1
13 KURSELA 20:22 20:23 1
14 KATAREAH 20:37 20:38 1
15 NAUGACHIA 20:49 20:50 1
16 THANA BIHPUR JN 21:05 21:06 1
17 NARAYANPUR 21:16 21:17 1
18 MAHES KHUNT 21:39 21:40 1
19 MANSI JN 21:50 21:52 1
20 KHAGARIA JN. 22:08 22:10 1
21 LAKHMINIA 22:26 22:27 1
22 BEGU SARAI 22:45 22:47 1 Order Meal
23 BARAUNI JN 23:55 00:10 2 Order Meal
24 DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 00:39 00:40 2
25 MOKAMEH JN 01:09 01:12 2
26 BARH 01:28 01:30 2
27 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 01:45 01:47 2
28 KHUSROPUR 01:59 02:01 2
29 FATUHA 02:07 02:09 2
30 BANKA GHAT 02:16 02:18 2
31 PATNA SAHEB 02:25 02:27 2
32 RAJENDRANAGAR T 03:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13245 - NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,