Food delivery in 13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY BBU PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHABUA ROAD First 04:15 1
2 KUDRA 04:31 04:32 1
3 SASARAM 04:52 04:53 1
4 DEHRI ON SONE 05:10 05:12 1
5 SON NAGAR 05:19 05:20 1
6 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 05:31 05:32 1
7 PHESAR 05:40 05:41 1
8 JAKHIM 05:52 05:53 1
9 RAFIGANJ 06:04 06:05 1
10 ISMAILPUR 06:14 06:15 1
11 GURARU 06:34 06:35 1
12 PARAIYA 06:43 06:44 1
13 KASTHA 06:52 06:53 1
14 GAYA JN 07:30 07:35 1 Order Meal
15 BELA 07:52 07:54 1
16 MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 08:03 08:05 1
17 TEHTA 08:10 08:12 1
18 JEHANABAD 08:25 08:27 1
19 NADAUJ 08:35 08:37 1
20 TAREGNA 08:46 08:48 1
21 NADWAN 08:53 08:55 1
22 POTHAHI 09:03 09:05 1
23 PUNPUN 09:13 09:15 1
24 PATNA JN 10:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13244 - BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,