Food delivery in 13243 PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13243 PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY PNBE BBU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 17:45 1
2 PUNPUN 18:02 18:04 1
3 POTHAHI 18:08 18:10 1
4 NADWAN 18:16 18:18 1
5 TAREGNA 18:25 18:27 1
6 NADAUJ 18:34 18:36 1
7 JEHANABAD 18:45 18:47 1
8 TEHTA 18:58 19:00 1
9 MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 19:06 19:08 1
10 BELA 19:18 19:20 1
11 GAYA JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
12 KASTHA 20:41 20:42 1
13 PARAIYA 20:50 20:51 1
14 GURARU 20:58 20:59 1
15 ISMAILPUR 21:07 21:08 1
16 RAFIGANJ 21:17 21:18 1
17 JAKHIM 21:30 21:31 1
18 PHESAR 21:42 21:43 1
19 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 21:52 21:53 1
20 SON NAGAR 22:03 22:04 1
21 DEHRI ON SONE 22:14 22:16 1
22 SASARAM 22:30 22:31 1
23 KUDRA 22:51 22:52 1
24 BHABUA ROAD 23:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13243 - PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,