Food delivery in 13240 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13240 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS KOTA PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 14:50 1 Order Meal
2 INDARGARH 15:46 15:48 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
4 NRYNPUR TATWAR 17:18 17:20 1
5 GANGAPUR CITY 17:55 18:00 1 Order Meal
6 HINDAUN CITY 18:40 18:42 1
7 BAYANA JN 19:28 19:30 1
8 BHARATPUR JN 20:03 20:05 1
9 MATHURA JN 20:50 21:15 1 Order Meal
10 AGRA CANTT 22:15 22:40 1 Order Meal
11 RAJA KI MANDI 22:50 22:52 1
12 TUNDLA JN 00:25 00:30 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:20 04:30 2 Order Meal
14 LUCKNOW 05:55 06:30 2
15 NIHALGARH 07:47 07:49 2
16 SULTANPUR 08:40 08:45 2
17 VARANASI JN 12:20 12:30 2 Order Meal
18 MUGHAL SARAI JN 13:18 13:28 2 Order Meal
19 ZAMANIA 14:05 14:07 2
20 BHADAURA 14:22 14:24 2
21 BUXAR 14:45 14:47 2
22 ARA 15:30 15:32 2
23 DANAPUR 16:35 16:37 2
24 PATNA JN 17:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13240 - KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Mathura, SAWAI MADHOPUR,