Food delivery in 13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP PNBE KOTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 11:50 1
2 DANAPUR 12:02 12:04 1
3 ARA 12:30 12:32 1
4 BUXAR 13:18 13:20 1
5 BHADAURA 13:38 13:40 1
6 ZAMANIA 14:00 14:02 1
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:32 15:42 1 Order Meal
8 VARANASI JN 16:25 16:40 1 Order Meal
9 JAUNPUR JN 17:32 17:34 1
10 SHAHGANJ JN 18:16 18:18 1
11 AKBARPUR 19:06 19:08 1
12 AYODHYA 19:49 19:51 1
13 FAIZABAD JN 20:15 20:20 1
14 LUCKNOW 23:20 23:55 1
15 UNNAO JN 00:44 00:46 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
17 TUNDLA JN 04:15 04:25 2
18 RAJA KI MANDI 05:13 05:15 2
19 AGRA CANTT 05:40 06:05 2 Order Meal
20 MATHURA JN 07:20 07:45 2 Order Meal
21 BHARATPUR JN 08:13 08:15 2
22 BAYANA JN 08:43 08:45 2
23 HINDAUN CITY 09:13 09:15 2
24 GANGAPUR CITY 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
25 NRYNPUR TATWAR 10:16 10:18 2
26 SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:58 11:00 2 Order Meal
27 INDARGARH 11:26 11:28 2
28 KOTA JN 12:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13237 - PNBE- KOTA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Mathura, SAWAI MADHOPUR,