Food delivery in 13226 RJPB-JYG INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13226 RJPB-JYG INTERCITY RJPB JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 07:10 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 07:22 07:24 1
3 FATUHA 07:35 07:37 1
4 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:56 07:58 1
5 BARH 08:13 08:15 1
6 MOKAMEH JN 08:45 08:47 1
7 BARAUNI JN 10:15 10:35 1 Order Meal
8 BACHWARA JN 10:54 10:56 1
9 DALSINGH SARAI 11:09 11:11 1
10 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:40 11:45 1
11 RAMBHADDARPUR 12:01 12:03 1
12 HAIAGHAT 12:12 12:14 1
13 LAHERIA SARAI 12:27 12:32 1
14 DARBHANGA JN 12:43 12:53 1
15 SAKRI JN 13:11 13:16 1
16 PANDAUL 13:24 13:26 1
17 MADHUBANI 13:42 13:44 1
18 RAJANAGAR 13:54 13:56 1
19 KHAJAULI 14:09 14:11 1
20 JAYNAGAR 15:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13226 - RJPB-JYG INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Barauni,