Food delivery in 13225 JYG-RJPB INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13225 JYG-RJPB INTERCITY JYG RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 10:45 1
2 KHAJAULI 10:55 10:57 1
3 RAJANAGAR 11:13 11:15 1
4 MADHUBANI 11:46 11:48 1
5 PANDAUL 12:03 12:05 1
6 SAKRI JN 12:20 12:25 1
7 DARBHANGA JN 13:15 13:25 1
8 LAHERIA SARAI 13:33 13:38 1
9 HAIAGHAT 13:47 13:49 1
10 RAMBHADDARPUR 13:58 14:00 1
11 SAMASTIPUR JN 14:50 14:55 1
12 DALSINGH SARAI 15:15 15:17 1
13 BACHWARA JN 15:27 15:29 1
14 BARAUNI JN 15:55 16:45 1 Order Meal
15 MOKAMEH JN 17:31 17:33 1
16 BARH 17:49 17:51 1
17 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 18:06 18:08 1
18 FATUHA 18:48 18:50 1
19 PATNA SAHEB 19:08 19:10 1
20 RAJENDRANAGAR T 20:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13225 - JYG-RJPB INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Barauni,