Food delivery in 13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS DNR SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DANAPUR First 09:00 1
2 PATLIPUTRA 09:20 09:25 1
3 HAJIPUR JN 10:05 10:10 1
4 BARAUNI JN 12:10 12:20 1 Order Meal
5 BEGU SARAI 12:36 12:38 1 Order Meal
6 KHAGARIA JN. 13:16 13:18 1
7 MANSI JN 13:36 13:38 1
8 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 14:04 14:06 1
9 SAHARSA JN 14:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13206 - DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni,