Food delivery in 13205 SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13205 SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS SHC DNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 23:00 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 23:16 23:18 1
3 MANSI JN 00:18 00:20 2
4 KHAGARIA JN. 00:30 00:32 2
5 BEGU SARAI 00:59 01:01 2 Order Meal
6 BARAUNI JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
7 HAJIPUR JN 04:10 04:15 2
8 PATLIPUTRA 05:45 05:50 2
9 DANAPUR 06:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13205 - SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni,