Food delivery in 13202 LTT RJPB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13202 LTT RJPB EXP LTT RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 22:15 1
2 KALYAN JN 23:02 23:05 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 00:45 00:50 2 Order Meal
4 DEVLALI 01:33 01:35 2
5 NASIK ROAD 01:45 01:50 2 Order Meal
6 NIPHAD 02:18 02:20 2
7 LASALGAON 02:33 02:35 2
8 MANMAD JN 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
9 NANDGAON 03:18 03:20 2
10 CHALISGAON JN 03:48 03:50 2
11 JALGAON JN 04:48 04:50 2 Order Meal
12 BHUSAVAL JN 05:35 05:45 2 Order Meal
13 RAVER 06:08 06:10 2
14 BURHANPUR 06:23 06:25 2
15 NEPANAGAR 06:43 06:45 2
16 KHANDWA 08:00 08:05 2 Order Meal
17 TALVADYA 08:21 08:23 2
18 CHHANERA 08:44 08:46 2
19 KHIRKIYA 09:07 09:09 2
20 HARDA 09:32 09:34 2
21 TIMARNI 09:47 09:49 2
22 BANAPURA 10:09 10:11 2
23 ITARSI JN 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
24 BAGRA TAWA 12:02 12:04 2
25 SOHAGPUR 12:43 12:45 2
26 PIPARIYA 13:02 13:04 2
27 BANKHEDI 13:18 13:20 2
28 SALICHAUKA ROAD 13:33 13:35 2
29 GADARWARA 13:44 13:46 2
30 KARELI 14:06 14:08 2
31 NARSINGHPUR 14:28 14:30 2
32 SRIDHAM 14:54 14:56 2
33 MADAN MAHAL 15:34 15:36 2
34 JABALPUR 15:55 16:05 2 Order Meal
35 SIHORA ROAD 16:33 16:35 2
36 KATNI 17:25 17:30 2
37 JUKEHI 17:38 17:40 2
38 MAIHAR 18:08 18:10 2
39 SATNA 18:50 19:00 2 Order Meal
40 JAITWAR 19:23 19:25 2
41 MAJHAGAWAN 19:42 19:44 2
42 MANIKPUR JN 21:05 21:10 2
43 DABHAURA 21:28 21:30 2
44 SHANKARGARH 21:57 21:59 2
45 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 23:00 23:28 2
46 MANDA ROAD 00:10 00:12 3
47 VINDHYACHAL 01:43 01:45 3
48 MIRZAPUR 02:00 02:05 3
49 CHUNAR 02:30 02:35 3
50 AHRAURA ROAD 02:56 02:58 3
51 MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:53 04:08 3 Order Meal
52 ZAMANIA 04:50 04:52 3
53 DILDARNAGAR JN 05:05 05:07 3
54 GAHMAR 05:30 05:32 3
55 CHAUSA 05:40 05:42 3
56 BUXAR 05:53 05:55 3
57 BIHIYA 07:01 07:03 3
58 ARA 07:40 07:42 3
59 BIHTA 08:14 08:16 3
60 SADISOPUR 08:21 08:23 3
61 DANAPUR 08:46 08:48 3
62 PATNA JN 09:20 09:30 3
63 RAJENDRANAGAR T 09:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
04:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13202 - LTT RJPB EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,