Food delivery in 13201 RJPB LTT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13201 RJPB LTT EXP RJPB LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 23:45 1
2 PATNA JN 00:01 00:11 2
3 DANAPUR 00:22 00:24 2
4 SADISOPUR 00:32 00:34 2
5 BIHTA 00:41 00:43 2
6 ARA 01:01 01:06 2
7 BIHIYA 01:20 01:22 2
8 BUXAR 01:55 02:00 2
9 CHAUSA 02:07 02:09 2
10 GAHMAR 02:19 02:20 2
11 DILDARNAGAR JN 02:34 02:36 2
12 ZAMANIA 02:45 02:47 2
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:09 04:19 2 Order Meal
14 AHRAURA ROAD 04:43 04:45 2
15 KAILAHAT 04:56 04:58 2
16 CHUNAR 05:10 05:12 2
17 MIRZAPUR 05:40 05:45 2
18 VINDHYACHAL 05:54 05:56 2
19 MANDA ROAD 06:18 06:20 2
20 MEJA ROAD 06:41 06:43 2
21 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:10 08:20 2
22 SHANKARGARH 09:04 09:06 2
23 DABHAURA 09:53 09:55 2
24 MANIKPUR JN 10:45 10:50 2
25 MAJHAGAWAN 11:18 11:20 2
26 JAITWAR 11:38 11:40 2
27 SATNA 12:10 12:20 2 Order Meal
28 MAIHAR 12:43 12:45 2
29 JUKEHI 13:18 13:20 2
30 KATNI 13:35 13:40 2
31 SIHORA ROAD 14:18 14:20 2
32 JABALPUR 15:10 15:20 2 Order Meal
33 MADAN MAHAL 15:28 15:30 2
34 SRIDHAM 16:03 16:05 2
35 NARSINGHPUR 16:38 16:40 2
36 KARELI 16:51 16:53 2
37 GADARWARA 17:13 17:15 2
38 SALICHAUKA ROAD 17:28 17:30 2
39 BANKHEDI 17:41 17:43 2
40 PIPARIYA 17:58 18:00 2
41 SOHAGPUR 18:15 18:17 2
42 BAGRA TAWA 18:34 18:36 2
43 ITARSI JN 20:35 20:45 2 Order Meal
44 BANAPURA 21:11 21:13 2
45 TIMARNI 21:33 21:35 2
46 HARDA 21:48 21:50 2
47 KHIRKIYA 22:16 22:17 2
48 CHHANERA 22:48 22:50 2
49 TALVADYA 23:43 23:45 2
50 KHANDWA 00:30 00:35 3 Order Meal
51 NEPANAGAR 01:04 01:05 3
52 BURHANPUR 01:24 01:25 3
53 RAVER 01:44 01:45 3
54 BHUSAVAL JN 02:25 02:35 3 Order Meal
55 JALGAON JN 02:59 03:00 3 Order Meal
56 CHALISGAON JN 03:54 03:55 3
57 NANDGAON 04:24 04:25 3
58 MANMAD JN 04:52 04:55 3 Order Meal
59 LASALGAON 05:14 05:15 3
60 NIPHAD 05:29 05:30 3
61 NASIK ROAD 06:25 06:30 3 Order Meal
62 DEVLALI 06:39 06:40 3
63 IGATPURI 08:20 08:25 3 Order Meal
64 KASARA 09:08 09:10 3
65 KALYAN JN 10:20 10:25 3 Order Meal
66 THANE 10:47 10:50 3
67 LOKMANYATILAK 11:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13201 - RJPB LTT EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,