Food delivery in 13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP RPH SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAMPUR HAT First 14:05 1
2 TARAPITH ROAD 14:13 14:14 1
3 SAINTHIA 14:35 14:36 1
4 PRANTIK 14:59 15:00 1
5 BOLPUR S NIKTN 15:07 15:09 1 Order Meal
6 GUSKARA 15:26 15:27 1
7 BARDDHAMAN 16:17 16:19 1 Order Meal
8 BANDEL JN 17:26 17:28 1 Order Meal
9 NAIHATI JN 17:50 17:52 1
10 SEALDAH 18:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13188 - RPH-SDAH EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN,