Food delivery in 13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP JYG SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 16:35 1
2 RAJANAGAR 16:55 16:57 1
3 MADHUBANI 17:12 17:17 1
4 SAKRI JN 17:35 17:40 1
5 DARBHANGA JN 18:23 18:33 1
6 LAHERIA SARAI 18:41 18:46 1
7 HAIAGHAT 18:55 18:57 1
8 SAMASTIPUR JN 19:35 20:00 1
9 DALSINGH SARAI 20:20 20:22 1
10 BARAUNI JN 21:00 21:10 1 Order Meal
11 JHAJHA 23:10 23:15 1
12 JASIDIH JN 23:47 23:52 1 Order Meal
13 MADHUPUR JN 00:17 00:20 2
14 CHITTARANJAN 00:59 01:00 2
15 ASANSOL JN 01:38 01:43 2 Order Meal
16 DURGAPUR 02:13 02:15 2
17 BARDDHAMAN 03:54 03:56 2 Order Meal
18 BANDEL JN 05:06 05:10 2 Order Meal
19 NAIHATI JN 05:37 05:40 2
20 BIDHAN NAGAR 06:37 06:38 2
21 SEALDAH 06:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13186 - JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,