Food delivery in 13185 GANGA SAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13185 GANGA SAGAR EXP SDAH JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 17:45 1
2 BIDHAN NAGAR 17:53 17:54 1
3 NAIHATI JN 18:43 18:48 1
4 BANDEL JN 19:11 19:15 1 Order Meal
5 BARDDHAMAN 20:36 20:40 1 Order Meal
6 DURGAPUR 21:27 21:32 1
7 RANIGANJ 21:50 21:51 1
8 ASANSOL JN 22:09 22:14 1 Order Meal
9 CHITTARANJAN 22:38 22:39 1
10 MADHUPUR JN 23:18 23:21 1
11 JASIDIH JN 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
12 JHAJHA 01:00 01:05 2
13 BARAUNI JN 03:35 03:45 2 Order Meal
14 DALSINGH SARAI 04:14 04:16 2
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 04:45 05:10 2
16 HAIAGHAT 05:32 05:34 2
17 LAHERIA SARAI 05:48 05:53 2
18 DARBHANGA JN 06:15 06:25 2
19 SAKRI JN 06:46 06:51 2
20 MADHUBANI 07:10 07:15 2
21 RAJANAGAR 07:23 07:25 2
22 JAYNAGAR 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13185 - GANGA SAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,