Food delivery in 13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS AGC KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA CANTT First 04:40 1 Order Meal
2 MATHURA JN 05:35 05:45 1 Order Meal
3 HATHRAS CITY 06:26 06:28 1
4 KASGANJ 07:30 07:40 1
5 FARRUKHABAD 09:30 09:40 1
6 FATEHGARH 09:54 09:56 1
7 KANNAUJ 10:51 10:53 1
8 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:15 12:23 1
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
10 LUCKNOW 14:15 14:30 1
11 RAE BARELI JN 15:48 15:53 1
12 GAURIGANJ 16:28 16:30 1
13 AMETHI 16:44 16:46 1
14 PARTAPGARH JN 17:25 17:30 1
15 VARANASI JN 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:00 21:20 1 Order Meal
17 SASARAM 22:24 22:25 1
18 DEHRI ON SONE 22:42 22:44 1
19 GAYA JN 00:15 00:20 2 Order Meal
20 DHANBAD JN 03:35 03:40 2
21 ASANSOL JN 05:05 05:10 2 Order Meal
22 KOLKATA 08:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13168 - AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, Mathura,