Food delivery in 13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS KOAA AGC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 12:10 1
2 ASANSOL JN 14:50 14:52 1 Order Meal
3 DHANBAD JN 16:07 16:12 1
4 GAYA JN 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
5 DEHRI ON SONE 20:02 20:04 1
6 SASARAM 20:17 20:18 1
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:45 23:05 1 Order Meal
8 VARANASI JN 23:48 23:58 1 Order Meal
9 PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 2
10 AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2
11 GAURIGANJ 02:48 02:49 2
12 RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2
13 LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 2
14 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
15 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 08:05 08:07 2
16 KANNAUJ 09:18 09:20 2
17 FATEHGARH 10:20 10:22 2
18 FARRUKHABAD 10:45 10:50 2
19 KASGANJ 12:50 13:00 2
20 HATHRAS CITY 13:55 14:00 2
21 MATHURA JN 15:00 15:10 2 Order Meal
22 AGRA CANTT 16:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13167 - KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, Mathura,