Food delivery in 13165 KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13165 KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP KOAA SMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 22:45 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 00:09 00:11 2 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 01:00 01:02 2
4 ASANSOL JN 01:31 01:36 2 Order Meal
5 MADHUPUR JN 02:56 02:58 2
6 JASIDIH JN 03:54 03:56 2 Order Meal
7 JHAJHA 05:55 06:00 2
8 KIUL JN 06:34 06:36 2
9 BARAUNI JN 08:15 08:35 2 Order Meal
10 DALSINGH SARAI 09:05 09:07 2
11 SAMASTIPUR JN 09:50 09:55 2
12 DARBHANGA JN 11:00 11:05 2
13 KAMTAUL 11:26 11:28 2
14 JANAKPUR ROAD 11:44 11:46 2
15 SITAMARHI 13:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13165 - KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,