Food delivery in 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP SHC SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 14:20 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 14:35 14:37 1
3 KOPARIA 14:45 14:47 1
4 MANSI JN 15:53 15:58 1
5 MAHES KHUNT 16:07 16:09 1
6 NARAYANPUR 16:35 16:37 1
7 THANA BIHPUR JN 16:45 16:47 1
8 NAUGACHIA 17:03 17:05 1
9 KURSELA 17:25 17:27 1
10 KARAGOLA ROAD 17:55 17:57 1
11 SEMAPUR 18:13 18:15 1
12 KATIHAR JN 19:15 19:45 1 Order Meal
13 LABHA 20:10 20:12 1
14 KUMEDPUR 20:23 20:25 1
15 HARISCHANDRPUR 20:36 20:38 1
16 BHALUKA ROAD F 20:47 20:49 1
17 SAMSI 21:15 21:17 1
18 EKLAKHI 21:51 21:53 1
19 OLD MALDA 22:24 22:26 1
20 MALDA TOWN 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
21 NEW FARAKKA JN 23:22 23:24 1
22 NIMITITA 00:00 00:01 2
23 JANGIPUR ROAD 00:29 00:30 2
24 AZIMGANJ JN 01:25 01:32 2
25 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 01:55 01:56 2
26 BAZARSAU 02:19 02:20 2
27 SALAR 02:37 02:38 2
28 KATWA JN. 03:08 03:13 2
29 NABADWIP DHAM 03:45 03:50 2
30 AMBIKA KALNA 04:10 04:11 2
31 BANDEL JN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
32 NAIHATI JN 06:07 06:12 2
33 SEALDAH 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13164 - HATE BAZARE EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, KATIHAR, MALDA TOWN,