Food delivery in 13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS SDAH SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 20:10 1
2 NAIHATI JN 20:59 21:02 1
3 BANDEL JN 21:22 21:27 1 Order Meal
4 AMBIKA KALNA 21:59 22:00 1
5 NABADWIP DHAM 22:25 22:30 1
6 KATWA JN. 23:21 23:26 1
7 SALAR 23:42 23:43 1
8 BAZARSAU 00:00 00:01 2
9 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 00:35 00:36 2
10 AZIMGANJ JN 01:20 01:30 2
11 JANGIPUR ROAD 01:59 02:00 2
12 NIMITITA 02:36 02:37 2
13 NEW FARAKKA JN 03:33 03:38 2
14 MALDA TOWN 04:30 04:45 2 Order Meal
15 OLD MALDA 04:56 04:58 2
16 EKLAKHI 05:04 05:06 2
17 SAMSI 05:20 05:22 2
18 BHALUKA ROAD F 05:32 05:34 2
19 HARISCHANDRPUR 05:43 05:45 2
20 KUMEDPUR 05:57 05:59 2
21 LABHA 06:15 06:17 2
22 KATIHAR JN 07:40 08:10 2 Order Meal
23 SEMAPUR 08:24 08:25 2
24 KARAGOLA ROAD 08:37 08:38 2
25 KURSELA 08:52 08:53 2
26 NAUGACHIA 09:13 09:14 2
27 THANA BIHPUR JN 09:30 09:31 2
28 NARAYANPUR 09:41 09:42 2
29 MAHES KHUNT 10:04 10:05 2
30 MANSI JN 11:10 11:20 2
31 KOPARIA 11:39 11:41 2
32 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 11:49 11:51 2
33 SAHARSA JN 12:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13163 - HATEBAZARE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, KATIHAR, MALDA TOWN,