Food delivery in 13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP BLGT KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BALURGHAT First 05:30 1
2 GANGARAMPUR 06:06 06:08 1
3 BUNIADPUR 06:32 06:37 1
4 GAZOLE 07:04 07:06 1
5 EKLAKHI 07:20 07:22 1
6 MALDA TOWN 08:00 08:10 1 Order Meal
7 NEW FARAKKA JN 08:42 08:44 1
8 PAKAUR 09:25 09:26 1
9 RAMPUR HAT 10:21 10:26 1
10 BOLPUR S NIKTN 11:14 11:17 1 Order Meal
11 BARDDHAMAN 12:32 12:35 1 Order Meal
12 KOLKATA 14:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13162 - BLGT-KOLKATA EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,