Food delivery in 13161 KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13161 KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES KOAA BLGT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 12:55 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 14:28 14:31 1 Order Meal
3 BOLPUR S NIKTN 15:20 15:23 1 Order Meal
4 RAMPUR HAT 16:21 16:26 1
5 PAKAUR 17:05 17:07 1
6 NEW FARAKKA JN 18:43 18:45 1
7 MALDA TOWN 19:30 19:50 1 Order Meal
8 EKLAKHI 20:12 20:14 1
9 GAZOLE 20:28 20:30 1
10 BUNIADPUR 21:10 21:15 1
11 GANGARAMPUR 21:39 21:41 1
12 BALURGHAT 22:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13161 - KOLKATA-BALURGHAT EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,