Food delivery in 13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS JBN KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JOGBANI First 14:35 1
2 FORBESGANJ 14:48 14:50 1
3 ARARIYA COURT 15:12 15:14 1
4 PURNIA JN 16:01 16:03 1
5 KATIHAR JN 16:45 17:20 1 Order Meal
6 KUMEDPUR 18:02 18:03 1
7 HARISCHANDRPUR 18:14 18:16 1
8 SAMSI 18:37 18:39 1
9 MALDA TOWN 20:00 20:15 1 Order Meal
10 NEW FARAKKA JN 20:47 20:49 1
11 PAKAUR 21:34 21:35 1
12 RAMPUR HAT 22:35 22:40 1
13 BOLPUR S NIKTN 23:28 23:30 1 Order Meal
14 BARDDHAMAN 00:44 00:49 2 Order Meal
15 NAIHATI JN 02:21 02:23 2
16 KOLKATA 03:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13160 - JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, KATIHAR, MALDA TOWN,