Food delivery in 13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS KOAA JBN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 20:55 1
2 NAIHATI JN 21:45 21:47 1
3 BARDDHAMAN 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
4 BOLPUR S NIKTN 00:48 00:50 2 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR HAT 01:54 01:59 2
6 PAKAUR 02:47 02:49 2
7 NEW FARAKKA JN 03:54 03:56 2
8 MALDA TOWN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
9 SAMSI 05:49 05:51 2
10 HARISCHANDRPUR 06:07 06:09 2
11 KUMEDPUR 06:21 06:22 2
12 KATIHAR JN 08:00 08:40 2 Order Meal
13 PURNIA JN 09:25 09:27 2
14 ARARIYA COURT 10:02 10:04 2
15 FORBESGANJ 10:30 10:32 2
16 JOGBANI 11:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13159 - KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, KATIHAR, MALDA TOWN,