Food delivery in 13158 TRIHUT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13158 TRIHUT EXP MFP KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 14:40 1
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:28 15:35 1
3 DALSINGH SARAI 16:08 16:10 1
4 BARAUNI JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
5 LUCKEESARAI JN 18:22 18:24 1
6 JHAJHA 19:25 19:35 1
7 JASIDIH JN 20:07 20:12 1 Order Meal
8 MADHUPUR JN 20:37 20:42 1
9 CHITTARANJAN 21:21 21:22 1
10 ASANSOL JN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
11 DURGAPUR 23:25 23:27 1
12 BARDDHAMAN 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
13 NAIHATI JN 02:38 02:40 2
14 KOLKATA 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13158 - TRIHUT EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,