Food delivery in 13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP SMI KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SITAMARHI First 12:55 1
2 JANAKPUR ROAD 13:21 13:23 1
3 JOGIARA 13:31 13:33 1
4 KAMTAUL 13:44 13:46 1
5 DARBHANGA JN 14:20 14:30 1
6 LAHERIA SARAI 14:38 14:40 1
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:28 15:48 1
8 DALSINGH SARAI 16:08 16:10 1
9 BARAUNI JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
10 LUCKEESARAI JN 18:22 18:24 1
11 JHAJHA 19:25 19:35 1
12 JASIDIH JN 20:07 20:12 1 Order Meal
13 MADHUPUR JN 20:37 20:42 1
14 CHITTARANJAN 21:20 21:22 1
15 ASANSOL JN 22:30 22:50 1 Order Meal
16 DURGAPUR 23:25 23:27 1
17 BARDDHAMAN 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
18 NAIHATI JN 02:38 02:40 2
19 KOLKATA 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13156 - MITHILANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,