Food delivery in 13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP KOAA SMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 20:55 1
2 NAIHATI JN 21:45 21:47 1
3 BARDDHAMAN 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
4 DURGAPUR 00:15 00:17 2
5 ASANSOL JN 00:52 01:12 2 Order Meal
6 CHITTARANJAN 01:35 01:37 2
7 MADHUPUR JN 02:16 02:21 2
8 JASIDIH JN 02:47 02:52 2 Order Meal
9 JHAJHA 04:10 04:20 2
10 LUCKEESARAI JN 05:12 05:14 2
11 BARAUNI JN 06:30 06:40 2 Order Meal
12 DALSINGH SARAI 07:09 07:11 2
13 SAMASTIPUR JN 07:40 08:05 2
14 LAHERIA SARAI 08:43 08:48 2
15 DARBHANGA JN 09:00 09:10 2
16 KAMTAUL 09:30 09:32 2
17 JOGIARA 09:43 09:45 2
18 JANAKPUR ROAD 09:53 09:55 2
19 SITAMARHI 11:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13155 - MITHILANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,