Food delivery in 13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH MLDT SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 21:35 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 22:07 22:12 1
3 PAKAUR 22:54 22:55 1
4 RAJGRAM 23:11 23:12 1
5 MURARAI 23:24 23:25 1
6 NALHATI JN 23:41 23:43 1
7 RAMPUR HAT 00:14 00:19 2
8 SAINTHIA 00:46 00:47 2
9 AHAMADPUR JN. 00:59 01:00 2
10 BOLPUR S NIKTN 01:20 01:22 2 Order Meal
11 BARDDHAMAN 02:30 02:50 2 Order Meal
12 BANDEL JN 03:50 03:54 2 Order Meal
13 NAIHATI JN 04:15 04:19 2
14 BIDHAN NAGAR 05:00 05:01 2
15 SEALDAH 05:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13154 - MALDAH TOWN - SDAH at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,