Food delivery in 13153 GOUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13153 GOUR EXPRESS SDAH MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 22:15 1
2 BIDHAN NAGAR 22:24 22:26 1
3 NAIHATI JN 23:10 23:13 1
4 BANDEL JN 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
5 BARDDHAMAN 01:02 01:07 2 Order Meal
6 BOLPUR S NIKTN 01:57 01:59 2 Order Meal
7 AHAMADPUR JN. 02:18 02:20 2
8 SAINTHIA 02:32 02:34 2
9 RAMPUR HAT 03:00 03:05 2
10 NALHATI JN 03:20 03:22 2
11 MURARAI 03:36 03:37 2
12 PAKAUR 03:58 03:59 2
13 NEW FARAKKA JN 04:58 05:03 2
14 MALDA TOWN 06:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
01:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13153 - GOUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,