Food delivery in 13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS JAT KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 18:55 1 Order Meal
2 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 19:13 19:15 1
3 SAMBA 19:28 19:30 1
4 HIRA NAGAR 19:45 19:46 1
5 CHAKDAYALA 19:50 19:51 1
6 KATHUA 20:57 20:59 1
7 SUJANPUR 21:18 21:20 1
8 PATHANKOT CANTT 22:05 22:10 1 Order Meal
9 MUKERIAN 22:47 22:49 1
10 DASUYA 23:05 23:07 1
11 TANDA URMAR 23:20 23:22 1
12 JALANDHAR CANT 00:10 00:15 2
13 PHAGWARA JN 00:28 00:30 2
14 LUDHIANA JN 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
15 KHANNA 02:47 02:49 2
16 SIRHIND JN 03:05 03:07 2
17 RAJPURA JN 03:25 03:26 2
18 AMBALA CITY 03:55 03:57 2 Order Meal
19 AMBALA CANT JN 04:20 04:30 2 Order Meal
20 JAGADHRI WSHOP 05:07 05:09 2
21 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 05:15 05:20 2
22 SAHARANPUR 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
23 ROORKEE 06:40 06:42 2
24 LAKSAR JN 07:02 07:05 2
25 RAISI 07:13 07:15 2
26 CHANDOK 07:31 07:33 2
27 MUZZAMPUR NRYN 07:42 07:44 2
28 NAJIBABAD JN 08:00 08:03 2
29 NAGINA 08:21 08:23 2
30 DHAMPUR 08:43 08:45 2
31 SEOHARA 09:01 09:03 2
32 KANTH 09:19 09:21 2
33 MORADABAD 10:30 10:40 2 Order Meal
34 RAMPUR 11:10 11:15 2
35 MILAK 11:36 11:38 2
36 CLUTTERBUCKGANJ 12:07 12:09 2
37 BAREILLY 12:25 12:30 2 Order Meal
38 PITAMBARPUR 12:47 12:49 2
39 TILHAR 13:19 13:21 2
40 SHAHJEHANPUR 13:47 13:52 2
41 ROZA JN 14:01 14:03 2
42 ANJHI SHAHABAD 14:28 14:30 2
43 HARDOI 14:58 15:00 2
44 BALAMU JN 15:30 15:32 2
45 SANDILA 15:51 15:53 2
46 MALIHABAD 16:15 16:17 2
47 LUCKNOW 17:05 17:30 2
48 BARABANKI JN 18:05 18:07 2
49 SAFDARGANJ 18:27 18:28 2
50 DARYABAD 18:50 18:51 2
51 RUDAULI 19:12 19:13 2
52 SOHWAL 19:59 20:00 2
53 FAIZABAD JN 20:46 20:51 2
54 A N DEV NAGAR 21:01 21:02 2
55 AYODHYA 21:11 21:13 2
56 GOSHAINGANJ 21:55 21:57 2
57 AKBARPUR 22:18 22:20 2
58 MALIPUR 22:37 22:38 2
59 SHAHGANJ JN 23:05 23:10 2
60 JAUNPUR JN 23:47 23:51 2
61 VARANASI JN 01:20 01:30 3 Order Meal
62 KASHI 01:46 01:48 3
63 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:35 03:00 3 Order Meal
64 CHANDAULI MJHWR 03:15 03:16 3
65 SAIDRAJA 03:25 03:26 3
66 BHABUA ROAD 03:46 03:47 3
67 KUDRA 04:04 04:05 3
68 SASARAM 04:25 04:27 3
69 DEHRI ON SONE 04:40 04:42 3
70 SON NAGAR 04:49 04:50 3
71 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 05:00 05:01 3
72 JAKHIM 05:17 05:18 3
73 RAFIGANJ 05:30 05:31 3
74 GURARU 05:45 05:46 3
75 GAYA JN 06:06 06:11 3 Order Meal
76 TANKUPPA 07:12 07:14 3
77 PAHARPUR 07:25 07:27 3
78 GURPA 07:37 07:39 3
79 GUJHANDI 08:03 08:05 3
80 KODERMA 08:15 08:17 3
81 PARSABAD 08:38 08:40 3
82 HAZARIBAGH RD 08:57 08:59 3
83 PARASNATH 09:20 09:25 3
84 NSC BOSE J GOMO 09:42 09:52 3
85 DHANBAD JN 10:18 10:23 3
86 KUMARDUBI 11:02 11:04 3
87 BARAKAR 11:07 11:09 3
88 KULTI 11:14 11:16 3
89 ASANSOL JN 11:35 11:50 3 Order Meal
90 RANIGANJ 12:05 12:07 3
91 ANDAL JN 12:18 12:20 3
92 DURGAPUR 12:43 12:45 3
93 PANAGARH 12:55 12:57 3
94 BARDDHAMAN 13:38 13:43 3 Order Meal
95 KAMARKUNDU 14:34 14:36 3
96 DAKHINESWAR 15:07 15:08 3
97 KOLKATA 15:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13152 - SEALDAH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,