Food delivery in 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP KOAA JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 11:45 1
2 DAKHINESWAR 12:03 12:04 1
3 KAMARKUNDU 12:36 12:37 1
4 BARDDHAMAN 13:24 13:34 1 Order Meal
5 PANAGARH 14:08 14:09 1
6 DURGAPUR 14:25 14:27 1
7 ANDAL JN 14:42 14:44 1
8 RANIGANJ 14:54 14:55 1
9 ASANSOL JN 15:15 15:20 1 Order Meal
10 KULTI 15:40 15:41 1
11 BARAKAR 15:49 15:50 1
12 KUMARDUBI 15:57 15:58 1
13 DHANBAD JN 16:50 16:55 1
14 NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:24 17:34 1
15 PARASNATH 18:13 18:15 1
16 HAZARIBAGH RD 18:34 18:36 1
17 PARSABAD 18:53 18:55 1
18 KODERMA 19:14 19:16 1
19 GUJHANDI 19:26 19:28 1
20 GURPA 19:52 19:54 1
21 PAHARPUR 20:07 20:09 1
22 TANKUPPA 20:22 20:24 1
23 GAYA JN 21:05 21:10 1 Order Meal
24 GURARU 21:27 21:29 1
25 RAFIGANJ 21:41 21:43 1
26 JAKHIM 21:53 21:55 1
27 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:09 22:11 1
28 SON NAGAR 22:20 22:22 1
29 DEHRI ON SONE 22:32 22:34 1
30 SASARAM 22:46 22:48 1
31 KUDRA 23:06 23:08 1
32 BHABUA ROAD 23:23 23:25 1
33 SAIDRAJA 23:45 23:47 1
34 CHANDAULI MJHWR 23:55 23:57 1
35 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:25 01:45 2 Order Meal
36 KASHI 02:16 02:18 2
37 VARANASI JN 02:35 02:50 2 Order Meal
38 JAUNPUR JN 03:42 03:44 2
39 SHAHGANJ JN 04:12 04:17 2
40 MALIPUR 04:37 04:38 2
41 AKBARPUR 04:56 04:58 2
42 GOSHAINGANJ 05:21 05:22 2
43 AYODHYA 05:54 05:56 2
44 A N DEV NAGAR 06:06 06:07 2
45 FAIZABAD JN 06:20 06:25 2
46 SOHWAL 06:41 06:42 2
47 RUDAULI 07:25 07:26 2
48 DARYABAD 08:11 08:12 2
49 SAFDARGANJ 08:35 08:36 2
50 BARABANKI JN 09:11 09:13 2
51 LUCKNOW 10:20 10:45 2
52 MALIHABAD 11:17 11:18 2
53 SANDILA 11:36 11:38 2
54 BALAMU JN 11:55 11:57 2
55 HARDOI 12:30 12:35 2
56 ROZA JN 13:30 13:35 2
57 SHAHJEHANPUR 13:52 13:57 2
58 TILHAR 14:13 14:15 2
59 PITAMBARPUR 14:41 14:43 2
60 BAREILLY 15:10 15:15 2 Order Meal
61 CLUTTERBUCKGANJ 15:26 15:28 2
62 MILAK 15:54 15:56 2
63 RAMPUR 16:20 16:25 2
64 MORADABAD 17:08 17:18 2 Order Meal
65 KANTH 17:53 17:55 2
66 SEOHARA 18:10 18:12 2
67 DHAMPUR 18:26 18:28 2
68 NAGINA 18:44 18:46 2
69 NAJIBABAD JN 19:10 19:15 2
70 CHANDOK 19:32 19:34 2
71 RAISI 19:52 19:54 2
72 LAKSAR JN 20:10 20:13 2
73 ROORKEE 20:34 20:37 2
74 SAHARANPUR 21:25 21:35 2 Order Meal
75 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 22:02 22:03 2
76 JAGADHRI WSHOP 22:09 22:11 2
77 AMBALA CANT JN 23:00 23:10 2 Order Meal
78 AMBALA CITY 23:24 23:25 2 Order Meal
79 RAJPURA JN 23:50 23:51 2
80 SIRHIND JN 00:13 00:15 3
81 KHANNA 00:29 00:30 3
82 LUDHIANA JN 01:45 01:55 3 Order Meal
83 PHILLAUR JN 02:08 02:10 3
84 PHAGWARA JN 02:29 02:31 3
85 JALANDHAR CANT 02:52 02:57 3
86 TANDA URMAR 03:33 03:35 3
87 DASUYA 04:14 04:16 3
88 MUKERIAN 04:34 04:36 3
89 PATHANKOT CANTT 06:13 06:18 3 Order Meal
90 SUJANPUR 06:31 06:33 3
91 KATHUA 06:50 06:52 3
92 CHAKDAYALA 07:18 07:19 3
93 HIRA NAGAR 07:23 07:25 3
94 SAMBA 07:44 07:46 3
95 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 08:07 08:09 3
96 JAMMU TAWI 09:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13151 - JAMMU TAWI EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,