Food delivery in 13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS APDJ SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALIPUR DUAR JN First 15:30 1
2 HAMITONGANJ 16:00 16:02 1
3 HASIMARA 16:15 16:17 1
4 DALGAON 16:48 16:50 1
5 NEW MAL JN 17:45 17:47 1
6 SILIGURI JN 19:35 19:37 1
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 20:00 20:15 1
8 ALUABARI ROAD 20:57 20:59 1
9 KISHANGANJ 21:24 21:26 1
10 DALKOLHA 21:50 21:52 1
11 BARSOI JN 22:20 22:22 1
12 KUMEDPUR 22:48 22:50 1
13 HARISCHANDRPUR 23:01 23:02 1
14 MALDA TOWN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
15 NEW FARAKKA JN 01:52 01:57 2
16 PAKAUR 02:40 02:41 2
17 RAMPUR HAT 03:40 03:48 2
18 SAINTHIA 04:15 04:17 2
19 AHAMADPUR JN. 04:30 04:32 2
20 BOLPUR S NIKTN 04:51 04:56 2 Order Meal
21 BARDDHAMAN 06:14 06:19 2 Order Meal
22 KAMARKUNDU 07:01 07:02 2
23 DAKHINESWAR 07:38 07:40 2
24 BIDHAN NAGAR 07:53 07:54 2
25 SEALDAH 08:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13150 - KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,