Food delivery in 13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS SDAH APDJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 20:30 1
2 BIDHAN NAGAR 20:38 20:39 1
3 DAKHINESWAR 20:53 20:54 1
4 KAMARKUNDU 21:26 21:27 1
5 BARDDHAMAN 22:22 22:27 1 Order Meal
6 BOLPUR S NIKTN 23:12 23:17 1 Order Meal
7 AHAMADPUR JN. 23:36 23:38 1
8 SAINTHIA 23:50 23:52 1
9 RAMPUR HAT 00:24 00:29 2
10 PAKAUR 01:11 01:16 2
11 NEW FARAKKA JN 02:09 02:14 2
12 MALDA TOWN 03:10 03:25 2 Order Meal
13 HARISCHANDRPUR 04:05 04:07 2
14 KUMEDPUR 04:19 04:21 2
15 BARSOI JN 04:48 04:50 2
16 DALKOLHA 05:12 05:14 2
17 KISHANGANJ 05:40 05:42 2
18 ALUABARI ROAD 06:10 06:12 2
19 NEW JALPAIGURI 07:30 07:45 2
20 SILIGURI JN 08:05 08:10 2
21 NEW MAL JN 09:20 09:22 2
22 DALGAON 10:13 10:15 2
23 HASIMARA 10:46 10:48 2
24 HAMITONGANJ 11:03 11:05 2
25 ALIPUR DUAR JN 12:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13149 - KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,