Food delivery in 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP NCB SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW COOCH BEHAR First 15:25 1
2 FALAKATA 15:58 16:00 1
3 DHUPGURI 16:20 16:22 1
4 JALPAIGURI ROAD 17:00 17:02 1
5 NEW JALPAIGURI 17:45 18:00 1
6 ALUABARI ROAD 18:42 18:44 1
7 KISHANGANJ 19:10 19:15 1
8 DALKOLHA 19:38 19:40 1
9 BARSOI JN 20:05 20:07 1
10 KUMEDPUR 20:38 20:40 1
11 SAMSI 21:02 21:04 1
12 MALDA TOWN 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
13 NEW FARAKKA JN 23:02 23:07 1
14 PAKAUR 23:55 23:56 1
15 NALHATI JN 00:28 00:30 2
16 RAMPUR HAT 00:56 01:04 2
17 SAINTHIA 01:30 01:31 2
18 AHAMADPUR JN. 01:43 01:44 2
19 BOLPUR S NIKTN 02:04 02:09 2 Order Meal
20 GUSKARA 02:26 02:27 2
21 BARDDHAMAN 03:11 03:16 2 Order Meal
22 DAKHINESWAR 04:32 04:34 2
23 BIDHAN NAGAR 04:51 04:52 2
24 SEALDAH 05:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13148 - UTTAR BANGA EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,