Food delivery in 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS SDAH NCB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 19:35 1
2 BIDHAN NAGAR 19:43 19:44 1
3 DAKHINESWAR 19:59 20:00 1
4 BARDDHAMAN 21:16 21:21 1 Order Meal
5 GUSKARA 21:56 21:57 1
6 BOLPUR S NIKTN 22:17 22:22 1 Order Meal
7 AHAMADPUR JN. 22:41 22:43 1
8 SAINTHIA 22:55 22:57 1
9 RAMPUR HAT 23:31 23:36 1
10 NALHATI JN 23:50 23:52 1
11 PAKAUR 00:23 00:28 2
12 NEW FARAKKA JN 01:19 01:24 2
13 MALDA TOWN 02:20 02:35 2 Order Meal
14 SAMSI 03:04 03:06 2
15 KUMEDPUR 03:29 03:31 2
16 BARSOI JN 03:56 03:58 2
17 DALKOLHA 04:20 04:22 2
18 KISHANGANJ 04:45 04:50 2
19 ALUABARI ROAD 05:15 05:17 2
20 NEW JALPAIGURI 06:45 07:00 2
21 JALPAIGURI ROAD 07:45 07:47 2
22 DHUPGURI 08:15 08:17 2
23 FALAKATA 08:38 08:40 2
24 NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13147 - UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,