Food delivery in 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP RDP KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RADHIKAPUR First 17:50 1
2 KALIYANGANJ 18:02 18:04 1
3 RAIGANJ 18:21 18:31 1
4 BARSOI JN 18:52 18:54 1
5 HARISCHANDRPUR 19:26 19:28 1
6 BHALUKA ROAD F 19:37 19:39 1
7 SAMSI 19:49 19:51 1
8 MALDA TOWN 21:00 21:10 1 Order Meal
9 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:45 21:50 1
10 DHULIAN GANGA 22:09 22:10 1
11 JANGIPUR ROAD 22:42 22:43 1
12 AZIMGANJ JN 23:50 23:55 1
13 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 00:09 00:10 2
14 SALAR 01:05 01:06 2
15 KATWA JN. 01:48 01:50 2
16 NABADWIP DHAM 02:22 02:24 2
17 AMBIKA KALNA 02:44 02:45 2
18 BANDEL JN 04:20 04:22 2 Order Meal
19 NAIHATI JN 04:44 04:46 2
20 KOLKATA 05:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13146 - KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, MALDA TOWN,