Food delivery in 13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP KOAA RDP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 19:30 1
2 NAIHATI JN 20:28 20:30 1
3 BANDEL JN 20:52 20:54 1 Order Meal
4 AMBIKA KALNA 21:26 21:27 1
5 NABADWIP DHAM 21:52 21:54 1
6 KATWA JN. 22:57 23:02 1
7 SALAR 23:19 23:20 1
8 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 00:02 00:03 2
9 AZIMGANJ JN 00:35 00:45 2
10 JANGIPUR ROAD 01:14 01:15 2
11 DHULIAN GANGA 01:43 01:44 2
12 NEW FARAKKA JN 02:25 02:30 2
13 MALDA TOWN 03:25 03:40 2 Order Meal
14 SAMSI 04:09 04:11 2
15 BHALUKA ROAD F 04:21 04:23 2
16 HARISCHANDRPUR 04:32 04:34 2
17 BARSOI JN 05:07 05:12 2
18 RAIGANJ 05:35 05:45 2
19 KALIYANGANJ 06:20 06:22 2
20 RADHIKAPUR 06:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13145 - KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, MALDA TOWN,