Food delivery in 13142 TEESTA TORSHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13142 TEESTA TORSHA EXP NOQ SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW ALIPURDUAR First 11:45 1
2 NEW COOCH BEHAR 12:05 12:10 1
3 GHOKSADANGA 12:30 12:32 1
4 FALAKATA 12:47 12:52 1
5 DHUPGURI 13:12 13:17 1
6 NEW MAYNAGURI 13:35 13:37 1
7 JALPAIGURI ROAD 14:05 14:07 1
8 RNINGR JLPAIGRI 14:40 15:10 1
9 BELAKOBA 15:20 15:22 1
10 NEW JALPAIGURI 15:45 16:00 1
11 ALUABARI ROAD 16:42 16:44 1
12 KISHANGANJ 17:10 17:12 1
13 DALKOLHA 17:35 17:37 1
14 BARSOI JN 18:02 18:04 1
15 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 18:17 18:19 1
16 KUMEDPUR 18:35 18:37 1
17 HARISCHANDRPUR 18:48 18:50 1
18 BHALUKA ROAD F 18:59 19:01 1
19 SAMSI 19:11 19:13 1
20 MALDA TOWN 20:35 20:50 1 Order Meal
21 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:25 21:30 1
22 DHULIAN GANGA 21:49 21:50 1
23 NIMITITA 22:04 22:05 1
24 JANGIPUR ROAD 22:26 22:27 1
25 AZIMGANJ JN 23:11 23:21 1
26 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 23:35 23:36 1
27 BAZARSAU 00:10 00:11 2
28 SALAR 00:29 00:30 2
29 KATWA JN. 01:07 01:12 2
30 NABADWIP DHAM 01:44 01:49 2
31 AMBIKA KALNA 02:09 02:10 2
32 BANDEL JN 03:15 03:20 2 Order Meal
33 NAIHATI JN 03:42 03:45 2
34 SEALDAH 04:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13142 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, MALDA TOWN,