Food delivery in 13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP SDAH NOQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 13:40 1
2 NAIHATI JN 14:27 14:32 1
3 BANDEL JN 14:53 14:58 1 Order Meal
4 AMBIKA KALNA 15:30 15:31 1
5 NABADWIP DHAM 15:56 16:00 1
6 KATWA JN. 16:45 16:50 1
7 SALAR 17:11 17:12 1
8 BAZARSAU 17:31 17:32 1
9 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 17:55 17:56 1
10 AZIMGANJ JN 18:33 18:43 1
11 JANGIPUR ROAD 19:12 19:13 1
12 NIMITITA 19:35 19:36 1
13 DHULIAN GANGA 19:50 19:51 1
14 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:00 21:05 1
15 MALDA TOWN 21:50 22:05 1 Order Meal
16 SAMSI 22:33 22:35 1
17 BHALUKA ROAD F 22:45 22:47 1
18 HARISCHANDRPUR 22:56 22:58 1
19 KUMEDPUR 23:12 23:14 1
20 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 23:33 23:35 1
21 BARSOI JN 23:50 23:55 1
22 DALKOLHA 00:17 00:19 2
23 KISHANGANJ 00:45 00:50 2
24 ALUABARI ROAD 01:15 01:17 2
25 NEW JALPAIGURI 02:40 03:00 2
26 BELAKOBA 03:23 03:25 2
27 RNINGR JLPAIGRI 03:35 03:55 2
28 JALPAIGURI ROAD 04:05 04:07 2
29 NEW MAYNAGURI 04:22 04:24 2
30 DHUPGURI 04:50 04:55 2
31 FALAKATA 05:15 05:20 2
32 GHOKSADANGA 05:36 05:38 2
33 NEW COOCH BEHAR 06:35 06:40 2
34 NEW ALIPURDUAR 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13141 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, MALDA TOWN,