Food delivery in 13138 AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13138 AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS AMH KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AZAMGARH First 08:00 1
2 MUHAMMADABAD 08:23 08:25 1
3 MAU JN 08:50 08:55 1 Order Meal
4 RASRA 09:28 09:30 1
5 BALLIA 10:17 10:23 1
6 CHHAPRA 11:45 11:55 1 Order Meal
7 SONPUR JN 12:58 13:00 1
8 HAJIPUR JN 13:10 13:15 1
9 SHAHPUR PATOREE 14:28 14:33 1
10 BARAUNI JN 16:40 17:00 1 Order Meal
11 KIUL JN 18:30 18:32 1
12 JHAJHA 19:25 19:35 1
13 JASIDIH JN 20:10 20:12 1 Order Meal
14 MADHUPUR JN 20:40 20:42 1
15 CHITTARANJAN 21:20 21:22 1
16 ASANSOL JN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
17 DURGAPUR 23:25 23:27 1
18 BARDDHAMAN 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
19 BANDEL JN 02:13 02:15 2 Order Meal
20 NAIHATI JN 02:38 02:40 2
21 BARRACKPORE 02:55 02:57 2
22 KOLKATA 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13138 - AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN , Mau Junction,