Food delivery in 13137 KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13137 KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS KOAA AMH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 11:25 1
2 BARRACKPORE 11:53 11:55 1
3 NAIHATI JN 12:25 12:27 1
4 BANDEL JN 12:50 12:52 1 Order Meal
5 BARDDHAMAN 14:00 14:02 1 Order Meal
6 DURGAPUR 14:55 14:57 1
7 ASANSOL JN 16:10 16:15 1 Order Meal
8 CHITTARANJAN 16:39 16:40 1
9 MADHUPUR JN 17:19 17:21 1
10 JASIDIH JN 17:46 17:48 1 Order Meal
11 JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 1
12 KIUL JN 19:35 19:37 1
13 BARAUNI JN 21:15 21:35 1 Order Meal
14 SHAHPUR PATOREE 22:18 22:21 1
15 HAJIPUR JN 23:57 00:02 2
16 SONPUR JN 00:15 00:17 2
17 CHHAPRA 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
18 BALLIA 03:10 03:15 2
19 RASRA 04:00 04:02 2
20 MAU JN 04:50 04:55 2 Order Meal
21 MUHAMMADABAD 05:21 05:23 2
22 AZAMGARH 06:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN , Mau Junction,