Food delivery in 13136 JYG KOAA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13136 JYG KOAA EXP JYG KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 12:40 1
2 MADHUBANI 13:08 13:13 1
3 SAKRI JN 13:39 13:44 1
4 DARBHANGA JN 14:20 14:30 1
5 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:28 15:48 1
6 BARAUNI JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
7 KIUL JN 18:30 18:32 1
8 JHAJHA 19:25 19:35 1
9 JASIDIH JN 20:07 20:12 1 Order Meal
10 MADHUPUR JN 20:37 20:42 1
11 CHITTARANJAN 21:20 21:22 1
12 ASANSOL JN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
13 DURGAPUR 23:25 23:27 1
14 BARDDHAMAN 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
15 BANDEL JN 02:13 02:15 2 Order Meal
16 NAIHATI JN 02:38 02:40 2
17 KOLKATA 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13136 - JYG KOAA EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,