Food delivery in 13135 KOAA JYG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13135 KOAA JYG EXP KOAA JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 20:55 1
2 NAIHATI JN 21:45 21:47 1
3 BANDEL JN 22:15 22:17 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
5 DURGAPUR 00:15 00:17 2
6 ASANSOL JN 01:07 01:12 2 Order Meal
7 CHITTARANJAN 01:36 01:37 2
8 MADHUPUR JN 02:16 02:21 2
9 JASIDIH JN 02:47 02:52 2 Order Meal
10 JHAJHA 04:10 04:20 2
11 KIUL JN 05:04 05:06 2
12 BARAUNI JN 06:30 06:40 2 Order Meal
13 SAMASTIPUR JN 07:40 08:05 2
14 DARBHANGA JN 09:00 09:10 2
15 SAKRI JN 09:32 09:37 2
16 MADHUBANI 09:55 10:00 2
17 JAYNAGAR 10:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13135 - KOAA JYG EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,