Food delivery in 13134 BSB SDAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13134 BSB SDAH EXP BSB SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 08:40 1 Order Meal
2 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:33 09:48 1 Order Meal
3 SAKALDIHA 10:12 10:14 1
4 ZAMANIA 10:32 10:34 1
5 DILDARNAGAR JN 10:47 10:52 1
6 BHADAURA 10:58 11:00 1
7 GAHMAR 11:08 11:10 1
8 CHAUSA 11:28 11:30 1
9 BUXAR 11:41 11:43 1
10 DUMRAON 11:54 11:56 1
11 TWINING GANJ 12:04 12:06 1
12 RAGHUNATHPUR 12:14 12:16 1
13 BANAHI 12:24 12:26 1
14 BIHIYA 12:33 12:35 1
15 KARISATH 12:45 12:47 1
16 ARA 12:58 13:03 1
17 KULHARIA 13:10 13:12 1
18 KOELWAR 13:22 13:24 1
19 PALI A 13:28 13:29 1
20 BIHTA 13:35 13:37 1
21 SADISOPUR 13:43 13:45 1
22 NEORA 13:55 13:57 1
23 DANAPUR 14:50 15:00 1
24 PHULWARI SHARIF 15:04 15:06 1
25 PATNA JN 15:50 16:00 1
26 RAJENDRANAGAR T 16:10 16:12 1
27 GULZARBAGH 16:16 16:18 1
28 PATNA SAHEB 16:24 16:26 1
29 FATUHA 16:36 16:38 1
30 HARDAS BIGHA 16:45 16:46 1
31 KHUSROPUR 16:50 16:52 1
32 KARAUTA 16:59 17:01 1
33 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 17:34 17:36 1
34 ATHMAL GOLA 17:42 17:44 1
35 BARH 17:56 17:58 1
36 PUNARAKH 18:07 18:09 1
37 MOR 18:58 19:00 1
38 MOKAMEH JN 19:09 19:14 1
39 HATHIDAH JN 19:19 19:21 1
40 BARHIYA 19:31 19:33 1
41 LUCKEESARAI JN 19:48 19:50 1
42 KIUL JN 20:45 20:55 1
43 KAJRA 21:12 21:13 1
44 ABHAIPUR 21:23 21:24 1
45 DHARHARA 21:36 21:37 1
46 DASHARATHPUR 21:45 21:46 1
47 JAMALPUR JN 22:00 22:10 1
48 RATANPUR 22:19 22:20 1
49 BARIARPUR 22:28 22:29 1
50 SULTANGANJ 22:50 22:51 1
51 AKBARNAGAR 23:05 23:06 1
52 MURARPUR 23:15 23:16 1
53 NATHNAGAR 23:23 23:24 1
54 BHAGALPUR 23:40 23:55 1
55 SABAUR 00:04 00:05 2
56 GHOGA 00:23 00:24 2
57 EKCHARI 00:33 00:34 2
58 KAHALGAON 00:42 00:43 2
59 BIKRAMSHILA 00:55 00:56 2
60 SHIVANARAYANPUR 01:05 01:06 2
61 PIRPAINTI 01:18 01:19 2
62 MIRZA CHEUKI 01:30 01:31 2
63 SAHIBGANJ JN 02:05 02:10 2
64 TALJHARI 02:35 02:36 2
65 TINPAHAR JN 02:49 02:50 2
66 BARHARWA JN 03:35 03:40 2
67 KOTALPUKUR 03:53 03:55 2
68 PAKAUR 04:06 04:08 2
69 RAJGRAM 04:25 04:26 2
70 BANSLOI BRIDGE 04:37 04:38 2
71 MURARAI 04:44 04:45 2
72 CHATRA 04:54 04:55 2
73 NALHATI JN 05:06 05:08 2
74 RAMPUR HAT 05:39 05:54 2
75 MALLARPUR 06:06 06:07 2
76 SAINTHIA 06:28 06:29 2
77 AHAMADPUR JN. 06:41 06:42 2
78 PRANTIK 06:59 07:00 2
79 BOLPUR S NIKTN 07:08 07:13 2 Order Meal
80 GUSKARA 07:30 07:31 2
81 BARDDHAMAN 08:32 08:56 2 Order Meal
82 DAKHINESWAR 10:14 10:16 2
83 BIDHAN NAGAR 10:38 10:40 2
84 SEALDAH 10:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13134 - BSB SDAH EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Mughal Sarai,