Food delivery in 13133 SDAH BSB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13133 SDAH BSB EXP SDAH BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 21:15 1
2 BIDHAN NAGAR 21:23 21:24 1
3 DAKHINESWAR 21:38 21:39 1
4 BARDDHAMAN 22:57 23:02 1 Order Meal
5 GUSKARA 23:36 23:38 1
6 BOLPUR S NIKTN 00:01 00:06 2 Order Meal
7 PRANTIK 00:14 00:15 2
8 AHAMADPUR JN. 00:32 00:34 2
9 SAINTHIA 00:46 00:48 2
10 RAMPUR HAT 01:15 01:20 2
11 NALHATI JN 01:34 01:36 2
12 MURARAI 01:49 01:50 2
13 RAJGRAM 02:20 02:22 2
14 PAKAUR 02:35 02:37 2
15 KOTALPUKUR 02:57 02:59 2
16 BARHARWA JN 03:21 03:26 2
17 TINPAHAR JN 03:41 03:42 2
18 TALJHARI 03:54 03:55 2
19 SAKRIGALI JN 04:16 04:17 2
20 SAHIBGANJ JN 04:35 04:40 2
21 MIRZA CHEUKI 04:55 04:56 2
22 PIRPAINTI 05:07 05:08 2
23 SHIVANARAYANPUR 05:20 05:21 2
24 BIKRAMSHILA 05:30 05:31 2
25 KAHALGAON 05:43 05:44 2
26 EKCHARI 05:52 05:53 2
27 GHOGA 06:02 06:03 2
28 SABAUR 06:21 06:22 2
29 BHAGALPUR 06:40 06:50 2
30 NATHNAGAR 06:57 06:58 2
31 MURARPUR 07:06 07:07 2
32 AKBARNAGAR 07:15 07:16 2
33 SULTANGANJ 07:28 07:29 2
34 BARIARPUR 07:53 07:54 2
35 RATANPUR 08:02 08:03 2
36 JAMALPUR JN 08:20 08:35 2
37 DASHARATHPUR 08:44 08:45 2
38 DHARHARA 08:55 08:56 2
39 ABHAIPUR 09:09 09:10 2
40 KAJRA 09:20 09:21 2
41 KIUL JN 10:22 10:30 2
42 LUCKEESARAI JN 10:35 10:37 2
43 BARHIYA 10:51 10:53 2
44 HATHIDAH JN 11:03 11:05 2
45 MOKAMEH JN 11:16 11:18 2
46 MOR 11:23 11:25 2
47 PUNARAKH 11:33 11:35 2
48 BARH 11:47 11:49 2
49 ATHMAL GOLA 11:57 11:59 2
50 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:22 12:24 2
51 KARAUTA 12:32 12:34 2
52 KHUSROPUR 12:56 12:58 2
53 HARDAS BIGHA 13:03 13:04 2
54 FATUHA 13:09 13:11 2
55 PATNA SAHEB 13:33 13:35 2
56 GULZARBAGH 14:06 14:08 2
57 RAJENDRANAGAR T 14:16 14:18 2
58 PATNA JN 14:25 14:35 2
59 PHULWARI SHARIF 14:43 14:45 2
60 DANAPUR 14:55 15:05 2
61 NEORA 15:10 15:12 2
62 SADISOPUR 15:19 15:20 2
63 BIHTA 15:25 15:27 2
64 PALI A 15:34 15:35 2
65 KOELWAR 15:39 15:41 2
66 KULHARIA 15:46 15:48 2
67 ARA 15:58 16:03 2
68 KARISATH 16:10 16:12 2
69 BIHIYA 16:22 16:24 2
70 BANAHI 16:31 16:33 2
71 RAGHUNATHPUR 16:41 16:43 2
72 TWINING GANJ 16:51 16:53 2
73 DUMRAON 17:01 17:03 2
74 BUXAR 17:20 17:25 2
75 CHAUSA 17:32 17:34 2
76 GAHMAR 17:43 17:45 2
77 BHADAURA 17:53 17:55 2
78 DILDARNAGAR JN 18:05 18:10 2
79 ZAMANIA 18:19 18:21 2
80 SAKALDIHA 18:58 19:00 2
81 MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:37 20:47 2 Order Meal
82 VARANASI JN 21:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:41
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:47
Departure:
11:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13133 - SDAH BSB EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Mughal Sarai,