Food delivery in 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS PNBE KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 17:10 1
2 RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:20 17:22 1
3 GULZARBAGH 17:26 17:28 1
4 PATNA SAHEB 17:34 17:36 1
5 BANKA GHAT 17:43 17:45 1
6 FATUHA 17:52 17:54 1
7 KHUSROPUR 18:02 18:04 1
8 KARAUTA 18:12 18:14 1
9 SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) 18:20 18:21 1
10 TEKA BIGHA(H) 18:25 18:26 1
11 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 18:33 18:35 1
12 ATHMAL GOLA 18:41 18:43 1
13 BARH 18:51 18:53 1
14 PUNARAKH 19:02 19:04 1
15 MEKRA MAMARKHABAD 19:11 19:12 1
16 KANHAIPUR 19:16 19:17 1
17 MOR 19:22 19:23 1
18 MOKAMEH JN 19:30 19:32 1
19 TALL JN. 19:50 19:51 1
20 HATHIDAH JN 19:56 19:57 1
21 RAMPUR DUMRA 20:03 20:04 1
22 BARHIYA 20:10 20:12 1
23 DUMRI 20:18 20:19 1
24 MANKATHA 20:26 20:28 1
25 LUCKEESARAI JN 20:43 20:45 1
26 KIUL JN 21:06 21:08 1
27 BANSIPUR 21:16 21:17 1
28 MANANPUR 21:24 21:25 1
29 BHALUI 21:31 21:32 1
30 JAMUI 21:41 21:43 1
31 GIDHAUR 21:54 21:55 1
32 JHAJHA 22:33 22:38 1
33 SIMULTALA 22:54 22:55 1
34 JASIDIH JN 23:18 23:23 1 Order Meal
35 MADHUPUR JN 00:20 01:00 2
36 JAMTARA 01:30 01:31 2
37 CHITTARANJAN 01:48 01:49 2
38 ASANSOL JN 02:37 02:47 2 Order Meal
39 RANIGANJ 03:03 03:04 2
40 ANDAL JN 03:15 03:17 2
41 DURGAPUR 03:31 03:35 2
42 BARDDHAMAN 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
43 BANDEL JN 05:56 06:01 2 Order Meal
44 NAIHATI JN 06:22 06:30 2
45 KOLKATA 07:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13132 - PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,