Food delivery in 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP KOAA PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 19:50 1
2 NAIHATI JN 20:43 20:45 1
3 BANDEL JN 21:06 21:11 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 22:06 22:11 1 Order Meal
5 DURGAPUR 23:01 23:03 1
6 RANIGANJ 23:22 23:24 1
7 ASANSOL JN 23:43 23:48 1 Order Meal
8 CHITTARANJAN 00:12 00:13 2
9 JAMTARA 00:26 00:27 2
10 MADHUPUR JN 01:17 01:57 2
11 JASIDIH JN 02:23 02:28 2 Order Meal
12 SIMULTALA 02:48 02:50 2
13 JHAJHA 03:20 03:25 2
14 GIDHAUR 03:33 03:35 2
15 JAMUI 03:47 03:49 2
16 BHALUI 03:58 03:59 2
17 MANANPUR 04:04 04:06 2
18 BANSIPUR 04:12 04:14 2
19 KIUL JN 04:42 04:44 2
20 LUCKEESARAI JN 04:50 04:52 2
21 MANKATHA 05:04 05:06 2
22 DUMRI 05:14 05:15 2
23 BARHIYA 05:23 05:25 2
24 RAMPUR DUMRA 05:53 05:54 2
25 HATHIDAH JN 05:59 06:01 2
26 TALL JN. 06:07 06:08 2
27 MOKAMEH JN 06:21 06:23 2
28 MOR 06:31 06:33 2
29 KANHAIPUR 06:39 06:40 2
30 MEKRA MAMARKHABAD 06:44 06:45 2
31 PUNARAKH 06:50 06:52 2
32 BARH 07:04 07:06 2
33 ATHMAL GOLA 07:15 07:17 2
34 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:35 07:40 2
35 TEKA BIGHA(H) 07:49 07:50 2
36 SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) 07:54 07:55 2
37 KARAUTA 07:59 08:00 2
38 KHUSROPUR 08:12 08:14 2
39 FATUHA 08:34 08:36 2
40 BANKA GHAT 08:48 08:49 2
41 PATNA SAHEB 08:55 08:57 2
42 GULZARBAGH 09:05 09:07 2
43 RAJENDRANAGAR T 09:20 09:22 2
44 PATNA JN 09:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13131 - KOAA PNBE EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,